Участники

  • Аверина Анна (Тюмень)
  • Айданова Элина (Тюмень)
  • Акопян Элина (Белгород)
  • Андреева Дарья (Витебск)
  • Андреева Светлана (Витебск)
  • Аниськович Янина (Витебск)
  • Аносова Диана (Белгород)
  • Антошин Кирилл (Москва)
  • Асмандиярова Камила (Бугульма)
  • Астраханцев Александр (Чебоксары)
  • Байгушкин Александр (Ульяновск)
  • Балащенко Александра (Речица)
  • Баргатин Дмитрий (Липецк)
  • Баханькова Евгения (Витебск)
  • Белозор Виктор (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Белянина Александра (Абакан)
  • Бердников Иван (Тюмень)
  • Бетева Дарья (Омск)
  • Бигаева Диана (Москва)
  • Блинова Марина (Бишкек)
  • Бочинина Алёна (Барнаул)
  • Бочинин Евгений (Барнаул)
  • Братыгина Ольга (Киров)
  • Будовская Наталья (Омск)
  • Быкова Марина (Нижний Новгород)
  • Васькович Анастасия (Витебск)
  • Видякина Ксения (Тюмень)
  • Вильсон Дмитрий (Зеленоград)
  • Виноградова Владислава (Витебск)
  • Вирачев Евгений (Сургут)
  • Виторин Антон (Тамбов)
  • Высоцкая Полина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Гаврик Полина (Могилёв)
  • Гаев Илья (Челябинск)
  • Головачев Михаил (Самара)
  • Грецингер Марк (Балашиха)
  • Грибанова Анастасия (Лепель)
  • Грибинюк Сергей (Красноярск)
  • Гриднева Анастасия (Тула)
  • Громов Арсений (Киров)
  • Гузенко Сергей (Владивосток)
  • Гурская Наталья (Мытищи)
  • Давыденко Евгений (Краснодар)
  • Дарвин Дарина (Казань)
  • Денисов Григорий (Москва)
  • Денисова Дарья (Белгород)
  • Дерябина Наталья (Красногорск)
  • Джикирба Виктория (Белгород)
  • Джумалиев Салим (Бишкек)
  • Дзидаханов Батраз (Кадгарон)
  • Димов Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Дмитриенко Анна (Ставрополь)
  • Дмитриенко Наталья (Ставрополь)
  • Додонов Роман (Саратов)
  • Доронин Алексей (Сургут)
  • Дубнева Ольга (Витебск)
  • Дубовец Диана (Витебск)
  • Дудаева Оксана (Владикавказ)
  • Дуденкова Алла (Видное)
  • Дядюра Сергей (Тюмень)
  • Егорова Анастасия (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Желнов Дмитрий (Москва)
  • Жук Мария (Молодечно)
  • Завгородняя Виктория (Белгород)
  • Иванов Дмитрий (Москва)
  • Иванова Александра (Тюмень)
  • Идрисова Анастасия (Пермь)
  • Искрицкая Лариса (Королёв)
  • Кайсенов Адильбек (Нур-Султан)
  • Кардашова Анна (Гданьск)
  • Карелина Галина (Витебск)
  • Киселев Николай (Новосибирск)
  • Ковалева Анастасия (Тюмень)
  • Коврижных Антон (Киров)
  • Козырева Мария (Тюмень)
  • Кононюк Валерия (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Корнев Андрей (Ульяновск)
  • Корнев Филипп (Сиверский)
  • Королёв Дмитрий (Красноселец)
  • Котинов Баатр (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Котыш Юлия (Белгород)
  • Красоцкая Анна (Витебск)
  • Крентик Ксения (Марьина Горка)
  • Кривощекова Ксения (Пермь)
  • Крижус Анастасия (Белгород)
  • Крохмаль Елена (Воронеж)
  • Крупинин Виктор (Жуковский)
  • Кузнецова Анастасия (Ставрополь)
  • Кулешов Юрий (Днепр)
  • Купрова Оксана (Воронеж)
  • Куриленко Анастасия (Гомель)
  • Кусова Татьяна (Екатеринбург)
  • Лаврухина Аксиния (Тула)
  • Лазарева Анна (Витебск)
  • Лазарева Ксения (Тула)
  • Лебедев Никита (Кострома)
  • Лекомцева Александра (Ижевск)
  • Ли Владимир (Алматы)
  • Линг Полина (Тюмень)
  • Локтева Екатерина (Ижевск)
  • Ломакина София (Тюмень)
  • Лысогоров Алексей (Бишкек)
  • Ляпичев Антон (Калуга)
  • Макаров Николай (Тюмень)
  • Марценко Олег (Чайковский)
  • Маяков Филипп (Королёв)
  • Медведева Алена (Ростовка)
  • Метлицкая Александра (Тула)
  • Микита Дарья (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Миляев Антон (Дмитров)
  • Минина Юлия (Липецк)
  • Михайлов Александр (Новосибирск)
  • Михайлова Ольга (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мишакова Екатерина (Мытищи)
  • Мищенко Михаил (Оренбург)
  • Мойдинов Шумкар (Шопоков)
  • Момунов Мадияр (Алматы)
  • Мягкова Полина (Витебск)
  • Назарова Ольга (Ставрополь)
  • Насиров Нурсеит (Бишкек)
  • Нелюбин Валерий (Ижевск)
  • Новицкий Владислав (Волгоград)
  • Новоселов Юрий (Старый Оскол)
  • Носкова Ксения (Тюмень)
  • Нурланов Нурмухаммед (Бишкек)
  • Оболенская Ольга (Воронеж)
  • Орлов Александр (Бийск)
  • Орлова Александра (Москва)
  • Петрова Мария (Тюмень)
  • Петрова Светлана (Воронеж)
  • Пилюгина Дарья (Белгород)
  • Пименова Любовь (Омск)
  • Поляков Андрей (Химки)
  • Поляков Константин (Тюмень)
  • Пономарев Филипп (Киров)
  • Попков Василий (Красноярск)
  • Приходько Елизавета (Ставрополь)
  • Пронина Анастасия (Москва)
  • Пучков Андрей (Тверь)
  • Радке Тамара (Ижевск)
  • Рогов Андрей (Дубовое)
  • Рудаков Алексей (Донской)
  • Рыбкина Ангелина (Тюмень)
  • Ряполова Юлия (Тюмень)
  • Савина Евгения (Екатеринбург)
  • Сагайдак Юлия (Белгород)
  • Сагиров Микаэл (Ростов-на-Дону)
  • Сафонова Ольга (Тюмень)
  • Симоненков Олег (Смоленск)
  • Сыдыков Азизбек (Бишкек)
  • Садыков Акыл (Ош)
  • Самсонова Ксения (Кемерово)
  • Саяпин Андрей (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
  • Скакун Анатолий (Коммунар)
  • Смолин Денис (Самара)
  • Смыков Денис (Казань)
  • Сокол Артём (Курск)
  • Соколов Илья (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Стасюк Денис (Витебск)
  • Степанов Евгений (Новосибирск)
  • Степанова-Третьякова Наталья (Белгород)
  • Стругачева Екатерина (Воронеж)
  • Студенецкий Василий (Москва)
  • Суматохин Артём (Краснодар)
  • Суханов Кирилл (Москва)
  • Таксис Антон (Ектеринбург)
  • Тараканов Михаил (Тюмень)
  • Татаурова Екатерина (Тюмень)
  • Тесля Александр (Тюмень)
  • Тетёркина Екатерина (Москва)
  • Титова Виктория (Тюмень)
  • Тифанов Андрей (Тверь)
  • Ткаченко Мария (Белгород)
  • Трубецкой Сергей (Саратов)
  • Тхоржевский Станислав (Москва)
  • Тюменцев Роман (Люберцы)
  • Филиппова Ольга (Нижний Новгород)
  • Фомичева Ксения (Пушкино)
  • Ханахмедов Артур (Александровское)
  • Хайбулаев Эльдар (Махачкала)
  • Хлутчин Владимир (Нижний Новгород)
  • Хромых Глеб (Тула)
  • Хрущ Виктор (Омск)
  • Чаплыгина Евгения (Тула)
  • Чепурченко Ксения (Тюмень)
  • Черкасова Анастасия (Тюмень)
  • Черная Мария (Таганрог)
  • Чёрный Игорь (Белгород)
  • Чернов Александр (Россошь)
  • Шевченко Ольга (Зеленчукская)
  • Шелепов Алексей (Барнаул)
  • Шелудкова Анастасия (Тюмень)
  • Шишкин Василий (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Шнитуленко Андрей (Минск)
  • Шувалова Анастасия (Белгород)
  • Шульгина Марина (Тюмень)
  • Юдина Ева (Тюмень)
  • Якухин Дмитрий (Витебск)
  • Irina Desart (Алматы)
  • Golden Marrow Group (Москва)
  • Regis Stanislav (Саранск)
  • Shift (Бишкек)
  • «Два жирафа» (Омск)