Участники

  • Абдухалилов Шахзод (Ташкент)
  • Азият Нургазы уулу (Бишкек)
  • Алиев Шамиль (Избербаш)
  • Аловитдинов Абдуллох (Ташкент)
  • Амелякина Ульяна (Тула)
  • Андреева Елизавета (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Аскарбеков Амантур (Бишкек)
  • Байбеков Алишер (Бишкек)
  • Бандуристов Андрей (Белгород)
  • Бектемисов Мирас (Костанай)
  • Белеков Аден (Магадан)
  • Белозор Виктор (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Беляева Юлия (Мытищи)
  • Бикулова Марина (Раменское)
  • Блинова Марина (Бишкек)
  • Богданова Юлия (Пушкино)
  • Бочинин Евгений (Барнаул)
  • Бочинина Алёна (Барнаул)
  • Булатова Юлия (Медведево)
  • Васильчикова Мария (Пущино)
  • Волошановская Анна (Ростов-на-Дону)
  • Вылегжанина Евгения (Королёв)
  • Гаипназаров Комилжон (Кибрай)
  • Галиева Эльвира (Королёв)
  • Ганиев Фазлиддин (Ташкент)
  • Гирбасова Надежда (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Голдобина Анна (Екатеринбург)
  • Головачев Михаил (Самара)
  • Гостяева Светлана (Омск)
  • Гальцова Ариана (Коломна)
  • Глушко Татьяна (Нахабино)
  • Горячева Ксения (Тула)
  • Грек Роман (Слуцк)
  • Громов Арсений (Киров)
  • Гулина Ангелина (Москва)
  • Давыдович Елизавета (Мытищи)
  • Дарвин Дарина (Казань)
  • Ден Яп (Москва)
  • Дзидаханов Батраз (Кадгарон)
  • Дивьяу Марина (Ессентуки)
  • Додонов Роман (Саратов)
  • Долгина Ника (Тула)
  • Ельшин Алексей (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Духин Матвей (Москва)
  • Еськов Вячеслав (Новосибирск)
  • Жаринов Георгий (Ярославль)
  • Жунусов Алтынбек (Нур-Султан)
  • Завьялова Анастасия (Ивантеевка)
  • Запрудина Екатерина (Невьянск)
  • Зеленкова Александра (Химки)
  • Зимина Марианна (Мытищи)
  • Зуева Вера (Королёв)
  • Ибраев Шамиль (Алматы)
  • Ирисов Денис (Тюмень)
  • Искрицкая Лариса (Королёв)
  • Калатушкина Антонина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Калетина Алина (Белгород)
  • Калинкина Ксения (Фрязино)
  • Келлер Сергей (Краснодар)
  • Киппа Иван (Москва)
  • Коврижных Антон (Киров)
  • Колобаева Наталья (Тула)
  • Корнев Андрей (Ульяновск)
  • Корягин Алексанр (Сергиев Посад)
  • Котинов Баатр (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Краснова Анна (Екатеринбург)
  • Кулешов Дмитрий (Ташкент)
  • Куриленко Анастасия (Гомель)
  • Ларина Кристина (Мытищи)
  • Лебедев Никита (Кострома)
  • Липина Ева (Ставрополь)
  • Ляпичев Антон (Калуга)
  • Мамедова Диана (Ульяновск)
  • Мандров Максим (Кемерово)
  • Мартиновс Денисс (Одинцово)
  • Матвиенко Ксения (Ближняя Игуменка)
  • Махмади Али (Грозный)
  • Меджидов Багаудин (Избербаш)
  • Межуев Андрей (Бердянск)
  • Мелконян Вячеслав (Невинномысск)
  • Мельник Анна (Тула)
  • Михайлова Ольга (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мишакова Екатерина (Мытищи)
  • Мишин Кирилл (Пенза)
  • Мищенко Михаил (Оренбург)
  • Моисеев Аркадий (Москва)
  • Мойдинов Шумкар (Сокулук)
  • Москвитин Дмитрий (Ставрополь)
  • Назарова Ольга (Ставрополь)
  • Николаев Александр (Казань)
  • Никольский Григорий (Белгород)
  • Новицкий Владислав (Волгоград)
  • Новоселов Юрий (Старый Оскол)
  • Орлов Александр (Бийск)
  • Пак Мария (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Плешков Сергей (Тула)
  • Плотников Владислав (Ставрополь)
  • Погорелова Анастасия (Белгород)
  • Поляков Андрей (Москва)
  • Постоялко Анжелика (Подольск)
  • Радке Тамара (Ижевск)
  • Рубцов Даниил (Новоульяновск)
  • Рубцова Елена (Ставрополь)
  • Руцкий Владимир (Кальзберг)
  • Садыков Азизбек (Бишкек)
  • Садыков Акылбек (Ош)
  • Самылова Ангелина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Сангариев Хусейн (Урус-Мартан)
  • Саяпин Андрей (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
  • Сегов Константин (Ташкент)
  • Сердюкова Анна (Заолешенка)
  • Скакун Анатолий (Коммунар)
  • Смирнова Анна (Екатеринбург)
  • Сотникова Татьяна (Смоленск)
  • Сулейменов Данияр (Астана)
  • Сухинина Анастасия (Воронеж)
  • Таалайбекова Элнура (Бишкек)
  • Титова Мария (Тула)
  • Тараканов Михаил (Тюмень)
  • Тифанов Андрей (Тверь)
  • Ткаченко Элина (Королёв)
  • Толстихина Марина (Красноярск)
  • Тумашик Алексей (Москва)
  • Умаров Яхья (Урус-Мартан)
  • Усачева Юлия (Вологда)
  • Хасбиулина Амина (Марий Эл)
  • Хорошавин Владимир (Аскат)
  • Цветкова Наталья (Мытищи)
  • Цокаев Магомед (Грозный)
  • Финк Александр (Москва)
  • Чемес Тихон (Морской Чулек)
  • Чолоян Арсений (Новоишимка)
  • Чулин Михаил (Москва)
  • Швайковский Данила (Сергиев Посад)
  • Швыдко Анна (Мытищи)
  • Шевченко Ольга (Зеленчукская)
  • Штарк Ольга (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Ярцев Ярослав (Тула)
  • Bohdan Hubar (Германия)
  • Logo-Monstr (Санкт-Петербург)
  • MAG Projecting (Самарканд)
  • Stanislav Regis (Саранск)